Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Linden Tree
Outdoor Tools You Can Count On
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Replacement Parts & Accessories   Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories   Couplers

2 Pieces SC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler Connector Multimode MM62.5/125


2 Pieces SC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler Connector Multimode MM62.5/125 by SAIGEZHIBA at Linden Tree. MPN: MM62.5/125. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 2 Pieces SC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler Connector Multimode


Product Description

2 Pieces SC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler Connector Multimode MM62.5/125

Features & Highlights

  • Package includes 2 Pieces of Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Insertion loss (dB)≤ 0.30, Reflection loss(dB): SM≥45
  • Repeatability (500 times): 0.2dB Max.
  • Operating Temperature (degree):-40 ~ + 75
  • Shipping with USPS and deliver in USA within 7-15 business days

Additional Information

Manufacturer:SaigeIT
Brand:SAIGEZHIBA
Part Number:MM62.5/125
Publisher:SaigeIT
Studio:SaigeIT
MPN:MM62.5/125
UPC:605826816561
EAN:0605826816561

2 Pieces SC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler Connector Multimode MM62.5/125 by SAIGEZHIBA

Buy Now:
2 Pieces SC-LC Optic Fiber Adapter Coupler Connector Multimode MM62.5/125

Brand: SAIGEZHIBA
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$21.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Couplers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by SAIGEZHIBA, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 6-7071, ean: 0083905670714,
3/8" female, brass socket quick coupler. Used anywhere high pressure connections are frequently assembled & disassembled. Ideal for quick exchange of spray nozzles & spray guns. Knurling on the socket sleeve allows for easy use. The ball lock design ...

mpn: BD-375C, ean: 6868200090467,
This alignment coupler can extend air (pnuematic) or hydraulic cylinder life and simplify cylinder installation by allowing 1/16" of radial float and 2 Degree of spherical motion. Because it uses industry standard thread, it can be used to replace a ...

mpn: VOY-140351, ean: 0609053671931,
Professional High Quality Heayy Duty Brass Couplers 3pc 1/4" NPT Male Plugs 1pc 1/4" NPT Female Plug 1pc 1/4" NPT Female Quick CouplerExceeds Industry Standards. Precision Manufacturing. Improved Design Standards. Professionally Tested. Quality Assur...

mpn: 75109, ean: 0032277751095,
The Forney 75109 M22F by 3/8" Male Screw Coupling can be used anywhere high pressure connections are frequently assembled and disassembled. They are easily hand tightened and are ideal for connecting hoses together. Forney Industries is one of Americ...

By Bell
sku: BG 118705, mpn: 118705, ean: 0683328187051,
Bell and Gossett 118705 Spring CouplerBell and Gossett 118705 Spring Coupler Features:; Circulating Pump Coupler Shaft Size 1/2 x 1/2 Inch Coupling Material Cast Iron For Pump Number 4RD16 4RC93 4RC95 4RC91 4RD17 4RC94 4RC92 4RC96Bell and Gossett. 11...

mpn: MD-375-F-020, ean: 0819891027603,
20 Erie Tools Pressure Washer 3/8" Male NPT to M22 Quick Connect Socket Coupler 14 mm20 pack of Erie Tools quick connect coupler with M22 Female Inlet and 3/8-inch Male thread NPT for pressure washers. Ideal for hot- or cold-water applications with m...

mpn: MD-375-PZCF-100, ean: 0819891027733,
100 Erie Tools Pressure Washer 3/8" Female NPT to Quick Connect Plug Zinc Plated Coupler, High Temp, 4000 PSI, 10.5 GPM100 pack of Erie Tools 1/4-inch female NPT to male Quick Connect zinc-plated couplers for pressure washer attachments. Coupler will...

mpn: MD-375-PZCM-100, ean: 0819891027788,
100 Erie Tools Pressure Washer 3/8" Male NPT to Quick Connect Plug Zinc Plated Coupler, High Temp, 4000 PSI, 10.5 GPM100 pack of Erie Tools 3/8-inch male NPT to male Quick Connect zinc-plated couplers for pressure washer attachments. Coupler will han...

mpn: MD-300-GHQC-KIT-08, ean: 0819891027511,
8 Erie Tools Garden Hose Pressure Washer Quick Connector Kit with Male Female Connections and Nylon GripEight (8) pack of Erie Tools Garden Hose Quick Connect Kits comes with one (1) female connector and two (2) male connectors. Connections pieces ca...

mpn: MD-250-PZCM-100, ean: 0819891027283,
100 Erie Tools 1/4" MPT Male Zinc Plated Steel Plug Quick Connect Coupler 4000 PSI 10 GPM for Pressure Washer Gun Hose Wand Nozzle100 pack of Erie Tools 1/4-inch male thread (MPT) zinc plated steel plug quick connect coupler for pressure washer acce...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - lindentree.org. All Rights Reserved.